Aleve Sinus & Cold

Non-drowsy. Naproxen sodium (220 mg) (NSAID) Pseudoephedrine HCl (120 mg) extended-release tablet. Pain reliever-fever reducer/nasal decongestant. 1 caplet/12 hours. 12-hour multi-symptom relief of sinus pressure; headache; sinus congestion; nasal congestion, body aches. Each caplet contains: sodium (20 mg). Non-Steroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug.