Advil Congestion Relief, Coated Tablets
Other Information: Store at 68-77 degrees F (20-25 degrees C). Avoid excessive heat above 104 degrees F (40 degrees C). Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Misc: Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg nasal decongestant. Contains & Phenylephrine. 1 pill dosage. Non-drowsy relief of: sinus pressure, nasal swelling & congestion, and headache. Non-drowsy. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com.